Paderu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Pathapaderu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Sundruputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Karibanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Tiyyagedda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Madigabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gunjigedda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Vankachinta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Baddigummi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Bodichettu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jarragaruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kummaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Bandalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Karya Bandu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Godugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[14 Mile Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Varukaru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Gudivada (CT)]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:39, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Pathapaderu |
| 2) | Sundruputtu |
| 3) | Karibanda |
| 4) | Tiyyagedda |
| 5) | Madigabanda |
| 6) | Gunjigedda |
| 7) | Vankachinta |
| 8) | Baddigummi |
| 9) | Bodichettu |
| 10) | Jarragaruvu |
| 11) | Kummaripalem |
| 12) | Bandalu |
| 13) | Karya Bandu |
| 14) | Godugula |
| 15) | 14 Mile Stone |
| 16) | Varukaru |
| 17) | Gudivada (CT) |