Rajavommangi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aminabada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Badadanampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cheruvukommupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chikilinta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dusaripamu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gaduvakurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jaddangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kindra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kirrabu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kondapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Labbarthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lagarayi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lododdi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Maredubaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rajavommangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sarabhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thantikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vanchangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vatangi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:43, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aminabada |
| 2) | Badadanampalli |
| 3) | Cheruvukommupalem |
| 4) | Chikilinta |
| 5) | Dusaripamu |
| 6) | Gaduvakurthi |
| 7) | Jaddangi |
| 8) | Kindra |
| 9) | Kirrabu |
| 10) | Kondapalli |
| 11) | Labbarthi |
| 12) | Lagarayi |
| 13) | Lododdi |
| 14) | Maredubaka |
| 15) | Rajavommangi |
| 16) | Sarabhavaram |
| 17) | Thantikonda |
| 18) | Vanchangi |
| 19) | Vatangi |