Rampachodavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[B.velamalakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bandapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Beerampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bolagonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Busigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Foulkspeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[I.polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Madicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Marrivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Musurumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pedageddada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rampa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rampachodavaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tamarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thativada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Utla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vadapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vemulakonda]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:45, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akuru |
| 2) | B.velamalakota |
| 3) | Bandapalle |
| 4) | Beerampalle |
| 5) | Bolagonda |
| 6) | Busigudem |
| 7) | Foulkspeta |
| 8) | I.polavaram |
| 9) | Madicherla |
| 10) | Marrivada |
| 11) | Musurumilli |
| 12) | Pedageddada |
| 13) | Rampa |
| 14) | Rampachodavaram (G.P) |
| 15) | Tamarapalle |
| 16) | Thativada |
| 17) | Utla |
| 18) | Vadapalle |
| 19) | Vemulakonda |