Devarapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Etarobbulu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Busulu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Sagulu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Lakkavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Mangalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devarapalle (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gunalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kontabilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ramagedda]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:30, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Etarobbulu |
| 2) | Busulu |
| 3) | Sagulu |
| 4) | Lakkavaram |
| 5) | Mangalapalem |
| 6) | Devarapalle (G.P) |
| 7) | Gunalanka |
| 8) | Kontabilli |
| 9) | Ramagedda |