Golugonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agency Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ammapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cheedigummala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Cheedikada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chodyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinnayyapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gadampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Golugonda (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gundupala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jogampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[K.d. Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kasimi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Komira]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Konkasingi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kotha Yellavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kothamallempeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kantaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Lingamdora Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Lingampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pakalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Pappusettipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Patha Mallempeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Puttadigowrampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Ravanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Salika Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Yetigairampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Yerravaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:26, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agency Laxmipuram |
| 2) | Ammapeta |
| 3) | Cheedigummala |
| 4) | Cheedikada |
| 5) | Chodyam |
| 6) | Chinnayyapalem |
| 7) | Gadampalem |
| 8) | Golugonda (G.P) |
| 9) | Gundupala |
| 10) | Jogampeta |
| 11) | K.d. Peta |
| 12) | Kasimi |
| 13) | Komira |
| 14) | Konkasingi |
| 15) | Kotha Yellavaram |
| 16) | Kothamallempeta |
| 17) | Kantaram |
| 18) | Lingamdora Palem |
| 19) | Lingampeta |
| 20) | Pakalapadu |
| 21) | Pappusettipalem |
| 22) | Patha Mallempeta |
| 23) | Puttadigowrampeta |
| 24) | Ravanapalli |
| 25) | Salika Mallavaram |
| 26) | Yetigairampeta |
| 27) | Yerravaram |