Beluguppa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ankampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Avulenna]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Beluguppa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Budigumma (ramasagaram)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Duddekunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Hanimireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jeedipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalvapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[N. Gundlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nakkalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Ramanepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Seerpi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sreerangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thagguparthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Virupapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Yalagalavanka Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Yerragudi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:14, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ankampalli |
| 2) | Avulenna |
| 3) | Beluguppa |
| 4) | Budigumma (ramasagaram) |
| 5) | Duddekunta |
| 6) | Gangavaram |
| 7) | Hanimireddipalli |
| 8) | Jeedipalli |
| 9) | Kalvapalli |
| 10) | N. Gundlapalli |
| 11) | Nakkalapalli |
| 12) | Narasapuram |
| 13) | Ramanepalli |
| 14) | Seerpi |
| 15) | Sreerangapuram |
| 16) | Thagguparthy |
| 17) | Virupapalli |
| 18) | Yalagalavanka Thanda |
| 19) | Yerragudi |