Garladinne: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Garladinne (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Obulapura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Jambuladinne]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:54, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Garladinne (G.P) |
| 2) | Obulapura |
| 3) | Jambuladinne |