Guntakal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ayyavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chintalampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dancherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Donimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dosaludiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[G.kottala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gundala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gundala Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gurrabadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Imampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kadiripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Konganapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Molakalpenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[N.timmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[N.venkatampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nagasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nakkanadoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Nalladasarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nelagonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Obulapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pathakotha Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Puliguttapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Puliguttapalli Pedda Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Y.t.cheruvu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:20, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ayyavaripalli |
| 2) | Chintalampalli |
| 3) | Dancherla |
| 4) | Donimukkala |
| 5) | Dosaludiki |
| 6) | G.kottala |
| 7) | Gundala |
| 8) | Gundala Thanda |
| 9) | Gurrabadu |
| 10) | Imampuram |
| 11) | Kadiripalli |
| 12) | Kasapuram |
| 13) | Konganapalli |
| 14) | Molakalpenta |
| 15) | N.timmapuram |
| 16) | N.venkatampalli |
| 17) | Nagasamudram |
| 18) | Nakkanadoddi |
| 19) | Nalladasarapalli |
| 20) | Nelagonda |
| 21) | Obulapuram |
| 22) | Pathakotha Cheruvu |
| 23) | Puliguttapalli |
| 24) | Puliguttapalli Pedda Thanda |
| 25) | Y.t.cheruvu |