Spsr Nellore: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Location Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ananthasagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Anumasamudrampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Atmakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Balayapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bogole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Butchireddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chejerla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chillakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chittamur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Dagadarthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Dakkili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Doravarisatram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Duttalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Gudur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Indukurpet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Jaladanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kaligiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kaluvoya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kavali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Kodavalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Kondapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Kota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Kovur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Manubolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Muthukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Naidupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Nellore Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Ozili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Pellakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Podalakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Rapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Sangam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Seetharamapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Sullurpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Sydapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Tada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Thotapalligudur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Udayagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Vakadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Varikuntapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Venkatachalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Venkatagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Vidavalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Vinjamur]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:35, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Location Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allur |
| 2) | Ananthasagaram |
| 3) | Anumasamudrampeta |
| 4) | Atmakur |
| 5) | Balayapalle |
| 6) | Bogole |
| 7) | Butchireddipalem |
| 8) | Chejerla |
| 9) | Chillakur |
| 10) | Chittamur |
| 11) | Dagadarthi |
| 12) | Dakkili |
| 13) | Doravarisatram |
| 14) | Duttalur |
| 15) | Gudur |
| 16) | Indukurpet |
| 17) | Jaladanki |
| 18) | Kaligiri |
| 19) | Kaluvoya |
| 20) | Kavali |
| 21) | Kodavalur |
| 22) | Kondapuram |
| 23) | Kota |
| 24) | Kovur |
| 25) | Manubolu |
| 26) | Marripadu |
| 27) | Muthukur |
| 28) | Naidupeta |
| 29) | Nellore Rural |
| 30) | Ozili |
| 31) | Pellakur |
| 32) | Podalakur |
| 33) | Rapur |
| 34) | Sangam |
| 35) | Seetharamapuram |
| 36) | Sullurpeta |
| 37) | Sydapuram |
| 38) | Tada |
| 39) | Thotapalligudur |
| 40) | Udayagiri |
| 41) | Vakadu |
| 42) | Varikuntapadu |
| 43) | Venkatachalam |
| 44) | Venkatagiri |
| 45) | Vidavalur |
| 46) | Vinjamur |