Vizianagaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Location Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[Badangi]] | | 1) || [[Badangi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Balijipeta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Bhoghapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bobbili]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Bondapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Cheepurupalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Dattirajeru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Denkada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Gajapathinagaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Gantyada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Garividi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Garugubilli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Gummalakshmipuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Gurla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Jami]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Jiyyammavalasa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Komarada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Kothavalasa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Kurupam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Lakkavarapukota]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Makkuva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Mentada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Merakamudidam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Nellimarla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25) || [[ | | 25) || [[Pachipenta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26) || [[ | | 26) || [[Parvathipuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27) || [[Vizianagaram]] | | 27) || [[Pusapatirega]] | ||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Salur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Seethanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Srungavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Therlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Vizianagaram (Block)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:41, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Location Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Badangi |
| 2) | Balijipeta |
| 3) | Bhoghapuram |
| 4) | Bobbili |
| 5) | Bondapalle |
| 6) | Cheepurupalle |
| 7) | Dattirajeru |
| 8) | Denkada |
| 9) | Gajapathinagaram |
| 10) | Gantyada |
| 11) | Garividi |
| 12) | Garugubilli |
| 13) | Gummalakshmipuram |
| 14) | Gurla |
| 15) | Jami |
| 16) | Jiyyammavalasa |
| 17) | Komarada |
| 18) | Kothavalasa |
| 19) | Kurupam |
| 20) | Lakkavarapukota |
| 21) | Makkuva |
| 22) | Mentada |
| 23) | Merakamudidam |
| 24) | Nellimarla |
| 25) | Pachipenta |
| 26) | Parvathipuram |
| 27) | Pusapatirega |
| 28) | Ramabhadrapuram |
| 29) | Salur |
| 30) | Seethanagaram |
| 31) | Srungavarapukota |
| 32) | Therlam |
| 33) | Vepada |
| 34) | Vizianagaram (Block) |