Y.S.R.: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Location Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[Atlur]] | | 1) || [[Atlur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Badvel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | | 3) || [[B.Kodur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[Brahmamgarimatham]] | | 4) || [[Brahmamgarimatham]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[Chakrayapet]] | | 5) || [[Chakrayapet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[Chapadu]] | | 6) || [[Chapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[Chennur]] | | 7) || [[Chennur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Chinnamandem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Chintakomma Dinne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Chitvel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Duvvur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Galiveedu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Gopavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Jammalamadugu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Kalasapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Kamalapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Khajipet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Kodur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Kondapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Lakkireddipalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Lingala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Muddanur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Mydukur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Mylavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25) || [[ | | 25) || [[Nandalur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26) || [[ | | 26) || [[Obulavaripalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27) || [[ | | 27) || [[Peddamudium]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28) || [[ | | 28) || [[Penagalur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29) || [[ | | 29) || [[Pendlimarri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30) || [[ | | 30) || [[Porumamilla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31) || [[ | | 31) || [[Proddatur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32) || [[ | | 32) || [[Pulivendla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33) || [[ | | 33) || [[Pullampeta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34) || [[ | | 34) || [[Rajampet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35) || [[ | | 35) || [[Rajupalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36) || [[Yerraguntla]] | | 36) || [[Ramapuram]] | ||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Rayachoty]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Sambepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Sidhout]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Simhadripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Sri Avadutha Kasinayana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Thondur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[T.Sundupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Vallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Veeraballi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Veerapanayani Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Vempalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Vemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Vontimitta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50) || [[Yerraguntla]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:44, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Location Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atlur |
| 2) | Badvel |
| 3) | B.Kodur |
| 4) | Brahmamgarimatham |
| 5) | Chakrayapet |
| 6) | Chapadu |
| 7) | Chennur |
| 8) | Chinnamandem |
| 9) | Chintakomma Dinne |
| 10) | Chitvel |
| 11) | Duvvur |
| 12) | Galiveedu |
| 13) | Gopavaram |
| 14) | Jammalamadugu |
| 15) | Kalasapadu |
| 16) | Kamalapuram |
| 17) | Khajipet |
| 18) | Kodur |
| 19) | Kondapuram |
| 20) | Lakkireddipalle |
| 21) | Lingala |
| 22) | Muddanur |
| 23) | Mydukur |
| 24) | Mylavaram |
| 25) | Nandalur |
| 26) | Obulavaripalle |
| 27) | Peddamudium |
| 28) | Penagalur |
| 29) | Pendlimarri |
| 30) | Porumamilla |
| 31) | Proddatur |
| 32) | Pulivendla |
| 33) | Pullampeta |
| 34) | Rajampet |
| 35) | Rajupalem |
| 36) | Ramapuram |
| 37) | Rayachoty |
| 38) | Sambepalle |
| 39) | Sidhout |
| 40) | Simhadripuram |
| 41) | Sri Avadutha Kasinayana |
| 42) | Thondur |
| 43) | T.Sundupalle |
| 44) | Vallur |
| 45) | Veeraballi |
| 46) | Veerapanayani Palle |
| 47) | Vempalle |
| 48) | Vemula |
| 49) | Vontimitta |
| 50) | Yerraguntla |