Allur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Batragagallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Beerangunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[East Gogulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Graddgunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Indupur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Iskapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[North Amulur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Purini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Velicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Westgogulapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:31, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Batragagallu |
| 2) | Beerangunta |
| 3) | East Gogulapalli |
| 4) | Graddgunta |
| 5) | Indupur |
| 6) | Iskapalli |
| 7) | North Amulur |
| 8) | Purini |
| 9) | Velicherla |
| 10) | Westgogulapalli |