Ananthasagaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amanchiruvella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anantasagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bedusupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bommavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chilakalamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devarayapalli Bit-1]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Devarayapalli Bit-II]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gowravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gudigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Inagaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Iskapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kamireddypadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Lingammagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Manchalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mangupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Minagallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mustapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Padamati Kambhampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pathalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Revuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Somasila]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Variguntapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vengampalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:35, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amanchiruvella |
| 2) | Anantasagaram |
| 3) | Bedusupalli |
| 4) | Bommavaram |
| 5) | Chilakalamarri |
| 6) | Devarayapalli Bit-1 |
| 7) | Devarayapalli Bit-II |
| 8) | Gowravaram |
| 9) | Gudigunta |
| 10) | Inagaluru |
| 11) | Iskapalli |
| 12) | Kamireddypadu |
| 13) | Kothapalli |
| 14) | Lingammagunta |
| 15) | Manchalapalli |
| 16) | Mangupalli |
| 17) | Minagallu |
| 18) | Mustapuram |
| 19) | Padamati Kambhampadu |
| 20) | Pathalapalli |
| 21) | Revuru |
| 22) | Somasila |
| 23) | Uppalapadu |
| 24) | Variguntapadu |
| 25) | Vengampalli |