Balayapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alimili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Byaravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chilamanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gottikadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Hastakaveri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jayampu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kadagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalaganda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kamakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Katragunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kayyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kotembedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mannuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nidigallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nindali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pakapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pallipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pegilam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Perimidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sanagavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Siddagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Uttapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vengamambapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:37, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alimili |
| 2) | Balayapalli |
| 3) | Byaravaram |
| 4) | Chilamanuru |
| 5) | Gottikadu |
| 6) | Hastakaveri |
| 7) | Jayampu |
| 8) | Kadagunta |
| 9) | Kalaganda |
| 10) | Kamakuru |
| 11) | Katragunta |
| 12) | Kayyuru |
| 13) | Kotembedu |
| 14) | Mannuru |
| 15) | Nidigallu |
| 16) | Nindali |
| 17) | Pakapudi |
| 18) | Pallipadu |
| 19) | Pegilam |
| 20) | Perimidi |
| 21) | Sanagavaram |
| 22) | Siddagunta |
| 23) | Uttapalli |
| 24) | Vengamambapuram |