Bogole: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.B. Kandrika]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Allimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bitragunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bogole (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chenaraunipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[J.P. Gudur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Juvvaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kovurupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mungamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nagulavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Sundaragirivari. Kandrika]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sv Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Thalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Umamaheswarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[V.N.R Pet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yenugula Bavi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:41, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.B. Kandrika |
| 2) | Allimadugu |
| 3) | Bitragunta |
| 4) | Bogole (G.P) |
| 5) | Chenaraunipalem |
| 6) | J.P. Gudur |
| 7) | Juvvaladinne |
| 8) | Kovurupalli |
| 9) | Mungamuru |
| 10) | Nagulavaram |
| 11) | Sundaragirivari. Kandrika |
| 12) | Sv Palem |
| 13) | Thalluru |
| 14) | Umamaheswarapuram |
| 15) | V.N.R Pet |
| 16) | Yenugula Bavi |