Chejerla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adurupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Billupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bodipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chejerla (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chithaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kakivaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kotitheertham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Madapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Maipativari Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mamuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nagula Vellaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nernuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nutakivari Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Obulayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Paderu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pathapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pelleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Perumallapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Puttupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thimmayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thurpupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Turpu Khambhampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vavileru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Yanamadala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Yeturu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:44, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adurupalli |
| 2) | Billupadu |
| 3) | Bodipadu |
| 4) | Chejerla (G.P) |
| 5) | Chithaluru |
| 6) | Gollapalli |
| 7) | Kakivaya |
| 8) | Kotitheertham |
| 9) | Madapalli |
| 10) | Maipativari Kandriga |
| 11) | Mamuduru |
| 12) | Nagula Vellaturu |
| 13) | Nernuru |
| 14) | Nutakivari Kandriga |
| 15) | Obulayapalli |
| 16) | Paderu |
| 17) | Pathapadu |
| 18) | Pelleru |
| 19) | Perumallapadu |
| 20) | Puttupalli |
| 21) | Thimmayapalem |
| 22) | Thurpupalli |
| 23) | Turpu Khambhampadu |
| 24) | Vavileru |
| 25) | Yanamadala |
| 26) | Yeturu |