Chittamur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aletipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Aravapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Aruru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Buradagalikothapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chillamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chittamur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Eswarawaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gunapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gunapatipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jakkalavari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kogili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mallam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mettu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Molakalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[North Varthuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pallam Parthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pellakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ranganatha Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Tadimedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Uppala Marthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yakasiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Yellasiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Yellore]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:48, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aletipadu |
| 2) | Aravapalem |
| 3) | Aruru |
| 4) | Buradagalikothapalem |
| 5) | Chillamuru |
| 6) | Chittamur (G.P) |
| 7) | Eswarawaka |
| 8) | Gunapadu |
| 9) | Gunapatipalem |
| 10) | Jakkalavari Palle |
| 11) | Kogili |
| 12) | Mallam |
| 13) | Mettu |
| 14) | Molakalapudi |
| 15) | North Varthuru |
| 16) | Pallam Parthi |
| 17) | Pellakur |
| 18) | Ranganatha Puram |
| 19) | Tadimedu |
| 20) | Uppala Marthy |
| 21) | Yakasiri |
| 22) | Yellasiri |
| 23) | Yellore |