Doravarisatram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkarapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Budur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kotha Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Meezuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Minamana Mudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Modugulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nela Bali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nelapattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nellore Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Polireddy Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Poolathota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Singanalthur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sridhanamalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Tanayali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thallam Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Thogaramudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Utchuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vedurupattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Venumbaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Yekollu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:58, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkarapaka |
| 2) | Anepudi |
| 3) | Budur |
| 4) | Kalluru |
| 5) | Kotha Palli |
| 6) | Meezuru |
| 7) | Minamana Mudi |
| 8) | Modugulapalem |
| 9) | Nela Bali |
| 10) | Nelapattu |
| 11) | Nellore Palli |
| 12) | Polireddy Palem |
| 13) | Poolathota |
| 14) | Singanalthur |
| 15) | Sridhanamalli |
| 16) | Tanayali |
| 17) | Thallam Padu |
| 18) | Thogaramudi |
| 19) | Utchuru |
| 20) | Vedurupattu |
| 21) | Venumbaka |
| 22) | Yekollu |