Jaladanki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Brahmanakraka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chamadala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinakraka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chowdavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gattupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gopannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jaladanki (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jamallapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kammavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kesavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Krishnampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[L.R.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ramavarapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Samavarapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vemulapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:02, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Annavaram |
| 2) | Brahmanakraka |
| 3) | Chamadala |
| 4) | Chinakraka |
| 5) | Chowdavaram |
| 6) | Gattupalle |
| 7) | Gopannapalem |
| 8) | Jaladanki (G.P) |
| 9) | Jamallapalem |
| 10) | Kammavaripalem |
| 11) | Kesavaram |
| 12) | Kothapalem |
| 13) | Krishnampadu |
| 14) | L.R.Agraharam |
| 15) | Ramavarapadu |
| 16) | Samavarapadu |
| 17) | Vemulapadu |