Kondapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bheemavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinthaladeevi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ganugapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gariminapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gottigundala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gottigundalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gudavaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Iskadamerla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kommi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Marrigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nekunampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Parlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Renumala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Saipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Satyavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Settipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thurpuyarraballe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Uppaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Veligandla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:25, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bheemavarappadu |
| 2) | Chinthaladeevi |
| 3) | Ganugapenta |
| 4) | Gariminapenta |
| 5) | Gottigundala |
| 6) | Gottigundalapalem |
| 7) | Gudavaluru |
| 8) | Iskadamerla |
| 9) | Kommi |
| 10) | Marrigunta |
| 11) | Nekunampeta |
| 12) | Parlapalli |
| 13) | Renumala |
| 14) | Saipeta |
| 15) | Satyavolu |
| 16) | Settipalem |
| 17) | Thurpuyarraballe |
| 18) | Uppaluru |
| 19) | Veligandla |