Kovur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Village Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Cherlo Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Inamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kovur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Legunta Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Modegunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Padugupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Paturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pothireddy Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Veguru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:25, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Village Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Cherlo Palem |
| 2) | Gangavaram |
| 3) | Inamadugu |
| 4) | Kovur (G.P) |
| 5) | Legunta Padu |
| 6) | Modegunta |
| 7) | Padugupadu |
| 8) | Paturu |
| 9) | Pothireddy Palem |
| 10) | Veguru |