Manubolu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Village Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkampet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Baddevolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bande Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Charlopalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cherukumudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gurugunda Pudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jatla Kondur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kagithalapuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kattuvapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kolanukuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kommalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Laxminarasa Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Madamanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Manubolu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Piduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pidurupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vadlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Veerampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Venkannapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:27, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Village Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkampet |
| 2) | Baddevolu |
| 3) | Bande Palle |
| 4) | Charlopalle |
| 5) | Cherukumudi |
| 6) | Gurugunda Pudi |
| 7) | Jatla Kondur |
| 8) | Kagithalapuru |
| 9) | Kattuvapalle |
| 10) | Kolanukuduru |
| 11) | Kommalapudi |
| 12) | Laxminarasa Puram |
| 13) | Madamanur |
| 14) | Manubolu (G.P) |
| 15) | Piduru |
| 16) | Pidurupalem |
| 17) | Vadlapudi |
| 18) | Veerampalli |
| 19) | Venkannapalem |