Chhendipada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bagadia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bahalasahi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Balipata]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Barapada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Barasahi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Basantapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Brahmanbil]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chandipada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chengudia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Durgapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jarapada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Jerenga Dehurisahi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kampasala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kanalai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kankerei]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Katada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Korada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kosala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kukurupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kusakila]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Machhakuta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Natada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Nisa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Nuagaon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Ogi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Para]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Paranga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Patakamunda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Patapada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Raijharan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Similipal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Tangiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Tentuli Kodasahi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Tukuda]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:34, 17 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bagadia |
| 2) | Bahalasahi |
| 3) | Balipata |
| 4) | Barapada |
| 5) | Barasahi |
| 6) | Basantapur |
| 7) | Brahmanbil |
| 8) | Chandipada |
| 9) | Chengudia |
| 10) | Durgapur |
| 11) | Jarapada |
| 12) | Jerenga Dehurisahi |
| 13) | Kampasala |
| 14) | Kanalai |
| 15) | Kankerei |
| 16) | Katada |
| 17) | Korada |
| 18) | Kosala |
| 19) | Kukurupeta |
| 20) | Kusakila |
| 21) | Machhakuta |
| 22) | Natada |
| 23) | Nisa |
| 24) | Nuagaon |
| 25) | Ogi |
| 26) | Para |
| 27) | Paranga |
| 28) | Patakamunda |
| 29) | Patapada |
| 30) | Raijharan |
| 31) | Similipal |
| 32) | Tangiri |
| 33) | Tentuli Kodasahi |
| 34) | Tukuda |