Kaniha: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Arkil]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Badagundri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Badatribeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bajrakot]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Baliposi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bijigol]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Biru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Burukuna]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dalaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Deranga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gadasila]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gendamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Hanumanpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Hariharpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Jarada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kakudia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kamaeri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kaniha (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Karanapal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kuilei]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Kulumo]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Parabil]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Rengali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Samala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Santribeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Susaba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Talapada]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:36, 17 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arkil |
| 2) | Badagundri |
| 3) | Badatribeda |
| 4) | Bajrakot |
| 5) | Baliposi |
| 6) | Bijigol |
| 7) | Biru |
| 8) | Burukuna |
| 9) | Dalaka |
| 10) | Deranga |
| 11) | Gadasila |
| 12) | Gendamala |
| 13) | Hanumanpur |
| 14) | Hariharpur |
| 15) | Jarada |
| 16) | Kakudia |
| 17) | Kamaeri |
| 18) | Kaniha (G.P) |
| 19) | Karanapal |
| 20) | Kuilei |
| 21) | Kulumo |
| 22) | Parabil |
| 23) | Rengali |
| 24) | Samala |
| 25) | Santribeda |
| 26) | Susaba |
| 27) | Talapada |