Kishorenagar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ambapal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Angapada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bileinalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bomur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dhadarpal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dhaurapali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gan Boinda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Handapa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Himitira]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jairat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jamuneli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Jharabarini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kadalimunda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kanteikulia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Katranga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Luhamunda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nakehi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nunukapasi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Osakapali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Raniakatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sanjamura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thelekanali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Urukula]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:39, 17 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ambapal |
| 2) | Angapada |
| 3) | Bileinalli |
| 4) | Bomur |
| 5) | Dhadarpal |
| 6) | Dhaurapali |
| 7) | Gan Boinda |
| 8) | Handapa |
| 9) | Himitira |
| 10) | Jairat |
| 11) | Jamuneli |
| 12) | Jharabarini |
| 13) | Kadalimunda |
| 14) | Kanteikulia |
| 15) | Katranga |
| 16) | Luhamunda |
| 17) | Nakehi |
| 18) | Nunukapasi |
| 19) | Osakapali |
| 20) | Raniakatta |
| 21) | Sanjamura |
| 22) | Thelekanali |
| 23) | Urukula |