Nandapur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Attanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Badel]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Balda]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bheja]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Bilaput]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chatua]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Golluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Hatibari]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Hikimput]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kasandi]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Khemunduguda]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[K Hinbar]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Khurji]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kulabir]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kularsing]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Malibelgaon]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Nandaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Nandapur]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Padua]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Panthulung]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Parajabedapada]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Raising]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Thuba]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Ombada]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:43, 18 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Attanda |
| 2) | Badel |
| 3) | Balda |
| 4) | Bheja |
| 5) | Bilaput |
| 6) | Chatua |
| 7) | Golluru |
| 8) | Hatibari |
| 9) | Hikimput |
| 10) | Kasandi |
| 11) | Khemunduguda |
| 12) | K Hinbar |
| 13) | Khurji |
| 14) | Kulabir |
| 15) | Kularsing |
| 16) | Malibelgaon |
| 17) | Nandaka |
| 18) | Nandapur |
| 19) | Padua |
| 20) | Panthulung |
| 21) | Parajabedapada |
| 22) | Raising |
| 23) | Thuba |
| 24) | Ombada |