Bapatla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Addanki]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Amruthalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Ballikurava]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bapatla]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Bhattiprolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Cherukupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chinaganjam]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Chirala]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Inkollu]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Janakavaram Ponguluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Karamchedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Karlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kollur]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Korisapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Martur]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Nagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Nizampatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Parchur]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Pittalavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Repalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Santhamaguluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Tsundur]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Vemuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Vetapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Yddana Pudi | |||
]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:28, 5 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addanki |
| 2) | Amruthalur |
| 3) | Ballikurava |
| 4) | Bapatla |
| 5) | Bhattiprolu |
| 6) | Cherukupalle |
| 7) | Chinaganjam |
| 8) | Chirala |
| 9) | Inkollu |
| 10) | Janakavaram Ponguluru |
| 11) | Karamchedu |
| 12) | Karlapalem |
| 13) | Kollur |
| 14) | Korisapadu |
| 15) | Martur |
| 16) | Nagaram |
| 17) | Nizampatnam |
| 18) | Parchur |
| 19) | Pittalavanipalem |
| 20) | Repalle |
| 21) | Santhamaguluru |
| 22) | Tsundur |
| 23) | Vemuru |
| 24) | Vetapalem |
| 25) | [[Yddana Pudi
]] |