Chittoor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Baireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bangarupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chittoor]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chowdepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gangadhara Nellore]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gudipala]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gudupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Irala]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Karvetinagar]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Nagari]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Nindra]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Palamaner]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Palasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Peddapanjani]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Penumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Pulicherla H/O Reddivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Punganur]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Puthalapattu]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Ramakuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Rompicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Sodam]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Somala]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Srirangarajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Thavanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Vedurukuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Venkatagirikota]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Vijayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Yadamari]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:11, 5 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Baireddipalle |
| 2) | Bangarupalem |
| 3) | Chittoor |
| 4) | Chowdepalle |
| 5) | Gangadhara Nellore |
| 6) | Gangavaram |
| 7) | Gudipala |
| 8) | Gudupalle |
| 9) | Irala |
| 10) | Karvetinagar |
| 11) | Kuppam |
| 12) | Nagari |
| 13) | Nindra |
| 14) | Palamaner |
| 15) | Palasamudram |
| 16) | Peddapanjani |
| 17) | Penumuru |
| 18) | Pulicherla H/O Reddivaripalle |
| 19) | Punganur |
| 20) | Puthalapattu |
| 21) | Ramakuppam |
| 22) | Rompicherla |
| 23) | Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle |
| 24) | Sodam |
| 25) | Somala |
| 26) | Srirangarajapuram |
| 27) | Thavanampalle |
| 28) | Vedurukuppam |
| 29) | Venkatagirikota |
| 30) | Vijayapuram |
| 31) | Yadamari |