Eluru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Agiripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bhimadole]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bhimadole]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chatrai]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chintalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Denduluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dwarakatirumala]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Eluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Ganapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Jangareddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Jeelugumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kaikalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kalidindi]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kamavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Koyyalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kukkunur]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Lingapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Mandavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Mudinepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Musunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Nidamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Nuzvid]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Pedapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Pedavegi]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[T.Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Unguturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Velairpad]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:36, 5 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agiripalli |
| 2) | Bhimadole |
| 3) | Bhimadole |
| 4) | Chatrai |
| 5) | Chintalapudi |
| 6) | Denduluru |
| 7) | Dwarakatirumala |
| 8) | Eluru |
| 9) | Ganapavaram |
| 10) | Jangareddigudem |
| 11) | Jeelugumilli |
| 12) | Kaikalur |
| 13) | Kalidindi |
| 14) | Kamavarapukota |
| 15) | Koyyalagudem |
| 16) | Kukkunur |
| 17) | Lingapalem |
| 18) | Mandavalli |
| 19) | Mudinepalle |
| 20) | Musunuru |
| 21) | Nidamarru |
| 22) | Nuzvid |
| 23) | Pedapadu |
| 24) | Pedavegi |
| 25) | Polavaram |
| 26) | T.Narasapuram |
| 27) | Unguturu |
| 28) | Velairpad |