Kurnool: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Adoni]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Alur]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Aspari]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[C.Belagal]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chippagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Devanakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gonegandla]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gudur]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Halaharvi]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Holagunda]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kallur]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kodumur]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kosigi]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kowthalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Krishnagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kurnool]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Maddikera (East)]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Mantralayam]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Nandavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Orvakal]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Pattikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Peddakadabur]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Tuggali]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Veldurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Yemmiganur]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:32, 6 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adoni |
| 2) | Alur |
| 3) | Aspari |
| 4) | C.Belagal |
| 5) | Chippagiri |
| 6) | Devanakonda |
| 7) | Gonegandla |
| 8) | Gudur |
| 9) | Halaharvi |
| 10) | Holagunda |
| 11) | Kallur |
| 12) | Kodumur |
| 13) | Kosigi |
| 14) | Kowthalam |
| 15) | Krishnagiri |
| 16) | Kurnool |
| 17) | Maddikera (East) |
| 18) | Mantralayam |
| 19) | Nandavaram |
| 20) | Orvakal |
| 21) | Pattikonda |
| 22) | Peddakadabur |
| 23) | Tuggali |
| 24) | Veldurthi |
| 25) | Yemmiganur |