Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Ardhaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bestavaripeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chandra Sekhara Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chimakurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Cumbum]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Darsi]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Donakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Dornala]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Giddaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Hanumanthuni Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kanigiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Komarolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Konakanamittla]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kondapi]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kotha Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kurichedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Maddipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Markapur]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Marripudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Mundlamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Naguluppala Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Ongole]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Pamur]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Peda Araveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Pedacherlo Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Podili]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Ponnaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Pullalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Racherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Santhanuthala Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Singarayakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Tallur]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Tangutur]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Tarlupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Tripuranthakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Veligandla]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Yerragondapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:33, 6 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ardhaveedu |
| 2) | Bestavaripeta |
| 3) | Chandra Sekhara Puram |
| 4) | Chimakurthi |
| 5) | Cumbum |
| 6) | Darsi |
| 7) | Donakonda |
| 8) | Dornala |
| 9) | Giddaluru |
| 10) | Hanumanthuni Padu |
| 11) | Kanigiri |
| 12) | Komarolu |
| 13) | Konakanamittla |
| 14) | Kondapi |
| 15) | Kotha Patnam |
| 16) | Kurichedu |
| 17) | Maddipadu |
| 18) | Markapur |
| 19) | Marripudi |
| 20) | Mundlamuru |
| 21) | Naguluppala Padu |
| 22) | Ongole |
| 23) | Pamur |
| 24) | Peda Araveedu |
| 25) | Pedacherlo Palle |
| 26) | Podili |
| 27) | Ponnaluru |
| 28) | Pullalacheruvu |
| 29) | Racherla |
| 30) | Santhanuthala Padu |
| 31) | Singarayakonda |
| 32) | Tallur |
| 33) | Tangutur |
| 34) | Tarlupadu |
| 35) | Tripuranthakam |
| 36) | Veligandla |
| 37) | Yerragondapalem |