Srikakulam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Amadalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Burja]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Etcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Ganguvarisigadam]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gara]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Hiramandalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Ichapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Jalumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kaviti]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kotabommili]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kotturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[L.N Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Laveru]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Mandasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Meliaputti]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Narasannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Palasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Pathapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Polaki]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Ponduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Ranastalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Santhabommali]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Saravakota]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Sarubujjili]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Sompeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Srikakulam]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Tekkali]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Vajrapukotturu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:19, 6 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amadalavalasa |
| 2) | Burja |
| 3) | Etcherla |
| 4) | Ganguvarisigadam |
| 5) | Gara |
| 6) | Hiramandalam |
| 7) | Ichapuram |
| 8) | Jalumuru |
| 9) | Kanchili |
| 10) | Kaviti |
| 11) | Kotabommili |
| 12) | Kotturu |
| 13) | L.N Peta |
| 14) | Laveru |
| 15) | Mandasa |
| 16) | Meliaputti |
| 17) | Nandigam |
| 18) | Narasannapeta |
| 19) | Palasa |
| 20) | Pathapatnam |
| 21) | Polaki |
| 22) | Ponduru |
| 23) | Ranastalam |
| 24) | Santhabommali |
| 25) | Saravakota |
| 26) | Sarubujjili |
| 27) | Sompeta |
| 28) | Srikakulam |
| 29) | Tekkali |
| 30) | Vajrapukotturu |