Y.S.R.: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Atlur]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[B.Kodur]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Badvel]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Brahmamgarimatham]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chakrayapet]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chennur]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Chintakomma Dinne]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Duvvur]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Jammalamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kadapa]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kalasapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kamalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Khajipet]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kondapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Lingala]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Muddanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Mydukur]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Mylavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Peddamudium]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Pendlimarri]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Porumamilla]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Proddatur]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Pulivendla]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Sidhout]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Simhadripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Sri Avadutha Kasinayana]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Thondur]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Vallur]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Veerapanayani Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Vempalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Vemula]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Vontimitta]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Yerraguntla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:24, 6 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atlur |
| 2) | B.Kodur |
| 3) | Badvel |
| 4) | Brahmamgarimatham |
| 5) | Chakrayapet |
| 6) | Chapadu |
| 7) | Chennur |
| 8) | Chintakomma Dinne |
| 9) | Duvvur |
| 10) | Gopavaram |
| 11) | Jammalamadugu |
| 12) | Kadapa |
| 13) | Kalasapadu |
| 14) | Kamalapuram |
| 15) | Khajipet |
| 16) | Kondapuram |
| 17) | Lingala |
| 18) | Muddanur |
| 19) | Mydukur |
| 20) | Mylavaram |
| 21) | Peddamudium |
| 22) | Pendlimarri |
| 23) | Porumamilla |
| 24) | Proddatur |
| 25) | Pulivendla |
| 26) | Rajupalem |
| 27) | Sidhout |
| 28) | Simhadripuram |
| 29) | Sri Avadutha Kasinayana |
| 30) | Thondur |
| 31) | Vallur |
| 32) | Veerapanayani Palle |
| 33) | Vempalle |
| 34) | Vemula |
| 35) | Vontimitta |
| 36) | Yerraguntla |