Bhapur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Badasahara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | |2) || [[Baghuapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | |3) || [[Baigunia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | |4) || [[Baunsabati]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | |5) || [[Bhagabanpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | |6) || [[Bhapur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[ | |7) || [[Bijipur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8) || [[ | |8) || [[Chakradharaprasad]] | ||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Dhanchangada]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Fategarh]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Golapokhari]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kainfulia]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Karabara]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kendupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Nimani]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Padmabati]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Patharachakada]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Rakama]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Salapada]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Sasana]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Badasahara]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:56, 26 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Badasahara |
| 2) | Baghuapalli |
| 3) | Baigunia |
| 4) | Baunsabati |
| 5) | Bhagabanpur |
| 6) | Bhapur |
| 7) | Bijipur |
| 8) | Chakradharaprasad |
| 9) | Dhanchangada |
| 10) | Fategarh |
| 11) | Golapokhari |
| 12) | Kainfulia |
| 13) | Karabara |
| 14) | Kendupalli |
| 15) | Nimani |
| 16) | Padmabati |
| 17) | Patharachakada |
| 18) | Rakama |
| 19) | Salapada |
| 20) | Sasana |
| 21) | Badasahara |