Chowdepalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chintamakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Kothakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Aminigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Charala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chowdepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Diguvapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Durgasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gaddamvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kagithi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Katiperi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kondaiahgari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kondamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Laddigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pandillapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Parikidona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peddayellakuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pudipatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Settipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vengalavaripalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:13, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chintamakulapalle |
| 2) | Kothakota |
| 3) | Aminigunta |
| 4) | Charala |
| 5) | Chowdepalle |
| 6) | Diguvapalle |
| 7) | Durgasamudram |
| 8) | Gaddamvaripalle |
| 9) | Kagithi |
| 10) | Katiperi |
| 11) | Kondaiahgari Palle |
| 12) | Kondamarri |
| 13) | Laddigam |
| 14) | Pandillapalle |
| 15) | Parikidona |
| 16) | Peddayellakuntla |
| 17) | Pudipatla |
| 18) | Settipeta |
| 19) | Vengalavaripalle |