Gangadhara Nellore: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agaramangalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ambodharapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Atmakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Balaganganapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bangareddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bukkapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinnavepanjeri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ellapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gangadharanellore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kadapagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kalijavedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kondepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kotagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kothavenkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kotrakona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mahadevamangalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mukkalathuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nallepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Nandanoor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pachigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Papireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pathapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Pathavenkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Peddakalva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Tiruveedhikuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Tungundram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Varathuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Veerakanellore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Velkuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Vepanjeri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Vezzupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Vinjam]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:34, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agaramangalam |
| 2) | Ambodharapalle |
| 3) | Atmakur |
| 4) | Balaganganapalle |
| 5) | Bangareddipalle |
| 6) | Bukkapatnam |
| 7) | Chinnavepanjeri |
| 8) | Ellapalle |
| 9) | Gangadharanellore |
| 10) | Kadapagunta |
| 11) | Kalijavedu |
| 12) | Kondepalle |
| 13) | Kotagaram |
| 14) | Kothavenkatapuram |
| 15) | Kotrakona |
| 16) | Mahadevamangalam |
| 17) | Mukkalathuru |
| 18) | Nallepalle |
| 19) | Nandanoor |
| 20) | Pachigunta |
| 21) | Papireddipalle |
| 22) | Pathapalem |
| 23) | Pathavenkatapuram |
| 24) | Peddakalva |
| 25) | Tiruveedhikuppam |
| 26) | Tungundram |
| 27) | Varathuru |
| 28) | Veerakanellore |
| 29) | Velkuru |
| 30) | Vepanjeri |
| 31) | Vezzupalle |
| 32) | Vinjam |