Longding: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Block Name |- |1) || Kanubari |- |2) || Lawnu |- |3) || Niausa |- |4) || Pongchau |- |5) || Wakka |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Banfera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | |2) || [[Bonia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | |3) || [[Chanu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | |4) || [[Chatting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[Wakka]] | |5) || [[Chattong]] | ||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chongkhaw]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chopnu Kamnu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Chopsa Lawnu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Dasatong]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Hasse K Russa]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Jagan]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kaimoi]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kamhua Noknu]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kamhua Noksa]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kampong]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Khanu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Khasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Khogla]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Khonsa]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Konnu]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Longhua]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Longkai]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Longkhaw]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Longphong]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Longsom]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Luaksim]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Maihua]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Mintong]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Mopaghat]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Naitong Longkhojan]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Nginu]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Ngisa]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Niaunu]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Niausa]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Nokfan]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Olingtong]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Otongkhowa]] | |||
|- | |||
|38) || [[Ozakho]] | |||
|- | |||
|39) || [[Pongchau]] | |||
|- | |||
|40) || [[Pumao]] | |||
|- | |||
|41) || [[Ranglua]] | |||
|- | |||
|42) || [[Russa Rimpong]] | |||
|- | |||
|43) || [[Senua]] | |||
|- | |||
|44) || [[Senua-Noksa]] | |||
|- | |||
|45) || [[Votnu]] | |||
|- | |||
|46) || [[Wakka]] | |||
|- | |||
|47) || [[Wanu]] | |||
|- | |||
|48) || [[Zedua]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:30, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Banfera |
| 2) | Bonia |
| 3) | Chanu |
| 4) | Chatting |
| 5) | Chattong |
| 6) | Chongkhaw |
| 7) | Chopnu Kamnu |
| 8) | Chopsa Lawnu |
| 9) | Dasatong |
| 10) | Hasse K Russa |
| 11) | Jagan |
| 12) | Kaimoi |
| 13) | Kamhua Noknu |
| 14) | Kamhua Noksa |
| 15) | Kampong |
| 16) | Khanu |
| 17) | Khasa |
| 18) | Khogla |
| 19) | Khonsa |
| 20) | Konnu |
| 21) | Longhua |
| 22) | Longkai |
| 23) | Longkhaw |
| 24) | Longphong |
| 25) | Longsom |
| 26) | Luaksim |
| 27) | Maihua |
| 28) | Mintong |
| 29) | Mopaghat |
| 30) | Naitong Longkhojan |
| 31) | Nginu |
| 32) | Ngisa |
| 33) | Niaunu |
| 34) | Niausa |
| 35) | Nokfan |
| 36) | Olingtong |
| 37) | Otongkhowa |
| 38) | Ozakho |
| 39) | Pongchau |
| 40) | Pumao |
| 41) | Ranglua |
| 42) | Russa Rimpong |
| 43) | Senua |
| 44) | Senua-Noksa |
| 45) | Votnu |
| 46) | Wakka |
| 47) | Wanu |
| 48) | Zedua |