Badangi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Akulakatta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Anavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Badangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Beemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Botchavanivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Donkinivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gajarayunivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Golladhi]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gudepuvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kotipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Lakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Mallampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Mugada]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Paltheru]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Pedapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Pinapenki]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Pindrangivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Pinnavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Pudivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[P.Venkampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Rejeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Thentuvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Vadada]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Veerasagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:34, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akulakatta |
| 2) | Anavaram |
| 3) | Badangi |
| 4) | Beemavaram |
| 5) | Botchavanivalasa |
| 6) | Donkinivalasa |
| 7) | Gajarayunivalasa |
| 8) | Golladhi |
| 9) | Gudepuvalasa |
| 10) | Koduru |
| 11) | Kotipalli |
| 12) | Lakshmipuram |
| 13) | Mallampeta |
| 14) | Mugada |
| 15) | Paltheru |
| 16) | Pedapalli |
| 17) | Pinapenki |
| 18) | Pindrangivalasa |
| 19) | Pinnavalasa |
| 20) | Pudivalasa |
| 21) | P.Venkampeta |
| 22) | Rejeru |
| 23) | Thentuvalasa |
| 24) | Vadada |
| 25) | Veerasagaram |