Bhoghapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[A.Ravivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Basavapalem(Thudem)]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bhogapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Byreddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chakivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chepala Kancheru]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Cherukupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Dallipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gudepuvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gudivada]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kavulavada]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kondrajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Lingalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Mukkam]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Munjeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Polipilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Rajapulova]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Ramachandrapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Ravada]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Reddikancheru]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Savaravilli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:40, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.Ravivalasa |
| 2) | Basavapalem(Thudem) |
| 3) | Bhogapuram |
| 4) | Byreddipalem |
| 5) | Chakivalasa |
| 6) | Chepala Kancheru |
| 7) | Cherukupalli |
| 8) | Dallipeta |
| 9) | Gudepuvalasa |
| 10) | Gudivada |
| 11) | Kavulavada |
| 12) | Kondrajupalem |
| 13) | Lingalavalasa |
| 14) | Mukkam |
| 15) | Munjeru |
| 16) | Nandigam |
| 17) | Polipilli |
| 18) | Rajapulova |
| 19) | Ramachandrapeta |
| 20) | Ravada |
| 21) | Reddikancheru |
| 22) | Savaravilli |