Cheepurupalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alajangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Cheepurupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chinanandipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Devarapodilam]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[G.Mulagam]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gollalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Itakarlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Karakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Karlam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Mettapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Nimmavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Parla]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pathikayavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Pedanadipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Peripi]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[P.K Palavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Purreyavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Ramalingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Ravivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:47, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alajangi |
| 2) | Cheepurupalli |
| 3) | Chinanandipalli |
| 4) | Devarapodilam |
| 5) | G.Mulagam |
| 6) | Gollalapalem |
| 7) | Itakarlapalli |
| 8) | Karakam |
| 9) | Karlam |
| 10) | Mettapalli |
| 11) | Nimmavalasa |
| 12) | Parla |
| 13) | Pathikayavalasa |
| 14) | Pedanadipalli |
| 15) | Peripi |
| 16) | P.K Palavalasa |
| 17) | Purreyavalasa |
| 18) | Ramalingapuram |
| 19) | Ravivalasa |