Dattirajeru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bhoopalarajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chinachamalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chinakada]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chowdantivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chukkapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Dasaripeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dasupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Datti]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Datti Rajeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gadasam]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Gobhyam]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Gutchimi]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Ingilapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kannam]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[K.Kothavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[K.Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Komatipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Maradam]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[M.Lingalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Patchalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Pedakada]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Pedamanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[P.Lingalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Porali]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Ramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Saraivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[S.Boorjavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[S.Chintalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Shikaruganji]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Tadendoravalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[T.Boorjavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Vangara]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Vindhyavasi]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Viziarampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[V.Krishnapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:50, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhoopalarajapuram |
| 2) | Chinachamalapalli |
| 3) | Chinakada |
| 4) | Chowdantivalasa |
| 5) | Chukkapeta |
| 6) | Dasaripeta |
| 7) | Dasupeta |
| 8) | Datti |
| 9) | Datti Rajeru |
| 10) | Gadasam |
| 11) | Gobhyam |
| 12) | Gutchimi |
| 13) | Ingilapalli |
| 14) | Kannam |
| 15) | K.Kothavalasa |
| 16) | K.Krishnapuram |
| 17) | Komatipalli |
| 18) | Maradam |
| 19) | M.Lingalavalasa |
| 20) | Patchalavalasa |
| 21) | Pedakada |
| 22) | Pedamanapuram |
| 23) | P.Lingalavalasa |
| 24) | Porali |
| 25) | Ramachandrapuram |
| 26) | Saraivalasa |
| 27) | S.Boorjavalasa |
| 28) | S.Chintalavalasa |
| 29) | Shikaruganji |
| 30) | Tadendoravalasa |
| 31) | T.Boorjavalasa |
| 32) | Vangara |
| 33) | Vindhyavasi |
| 34) | Viziarampuram |
| 35) | V.Krishnapuram |