Nellore Rural: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Byrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Iragampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kesapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[K.Locherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[K.Nagireddy Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kodapaganipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kothacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Lingareddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mirzapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mylasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Narepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pothulakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Talamarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thirumaladevarapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:52, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Byrapuram |
| 2) | Iragampalli |
| 3) | Kesapuram |
| 4) | K.Locherla |
| 5) | K.Nagireddy Palli |
| 6) | Kodapaganipalli |
| 7) | Kothacheruvu |
| 8) | Lingareddypalli |
| 9) | Mirzapuram |
| 10) | Mylasamudram |
| 11) | Narepalli |
| 12) | Pothulakunta |
| 13) | Talamarla |
| 14) | Thirumaladevarapalli |