Denkada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Akkivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Akulapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Amakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bangarrajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Bantupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Boddavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chintalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Chollangipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Denkada]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[D.Kollam]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[D.Tallavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Gantlam]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Golagam]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Gundalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Gunupuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Gunupurupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Jonnada]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Kondarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Modavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Mopada]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Natavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Pedada]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Pedatadivada]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Pinatadivada]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Raghumanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Singavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Vedullavalasa]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:53, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkivaram |
| 2) | Akulapeta |
| 3) | Amakam |
| 4) | Bangarrajupeta |
| 5) | Bantupalli |
| 6) | Boddavalasa |
| 7) | Chintalavalasa |
| 8) | Chollangipeta |
| 9) | Denkada |
| 10) | D.Kollam |
| 11) | D.Tallavalasa |
| 12) | Gantlam |
| 13) | Golagam |
| 14) | Gundalapeta |
| 15) | Gunupuru |
| 16) | Gunupurupeta |
| 17) | Jonnada |
| 18) | Kondarajupeta |
| 19) | Modavalasa |
| 20) | Mopada |
| 21) | Natavalasa |
| 22) | Pedada |
| 23) | Pedatadivada |
| 24) | Pinatadivada |
| 25) | Raghumanda |
| 26) | Singavaram |
| 27) | Vedullavalasa |