Gantyada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bonangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Budatanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Buradapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chandrampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinamanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Diguvakondaparti]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gantyada]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Ginjeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Godiyada]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Jaggapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kirthubarthi]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kondatamarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Korlam]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kotarubilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kottavelagada]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Lakkidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Madanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Madupada]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Mokalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Murapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Nandam]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Narava]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Neelawathi]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Pedamajipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Pedavemali]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Penasam]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Pentasriramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Pollanki]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Ramavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Ravivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Regubelli]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Siripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Tatipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Vasadi]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Vasantha]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:07, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bonangi |
| 2) | Budatanapalli |
| 3) | Buradapadu |
| 4) | Chandrampeta |
| 5) | Chinamanapuram |
| 6) | Diguvakondaparti |
| 7) | Gantyada |
| 8) | Ginjeru |
| 9) | Godiyada |
| 10) | Jaggapuram |
| 11) | Kirthubarthi |
| 12) | Kondatamarapalli |
| 13) | Korlam |
| 14) | Kotarubilli |
| 15) | Kottavelagada |
| 16) | Lakkidam |
| 17) | Madanapuram |
| 18) | Madupada |
| 19) | Mokalapadu |
| 20) | Murapaka |
| 21) | Nandam |
| 22) | Narava |
| 23) | Neelawathi |
| 24) | Pedamajipalem |
| 25) | Pedavemali |
| 26) | Penasam |
| 27) | Pentasriramapuram |
| 28) | Pollanki |
| 29) | Ramabhadrapuram |
| 30) | Ramavaram |
| 31) | Ravivalasa |
| 32) | Regubelli |
| 33) | Siripuram |
| 34) | Tatipudi |
| 35) | Vasadi |
| 36) | Vasantha |