Pellakur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anakavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ardhamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bangarampete]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chavali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chembedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chennapanaidupet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chillakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chintapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jeelapatur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kalvakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mummareddygunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nandimala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Neluballi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Palachur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pellakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pennepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pulluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Punabaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Ravulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Rosanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Sirasanambedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Talvaipadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:19, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anakavolu |
| 2) | Ardhamala |
| 3) | Bangarampete |
| 4) | Chavali |
| 5) | Chembedu |
| 6) | Chennapanaidupet |
| 7) | Chillakur |
| 8) | Chintapudi |
| 9) | Jeelapatur |
| 10) | Kalvakuru |
| 11) | Kanuru |
| 12) | Kothur |
| 13) | Mummareddygunta |
| 14) | Nandimala |
| 15) | Neluballi |
| 16) | Palachur |
| 17) | Pellakur |
| 18) | Pennepalli |
| 19) | Pulluru |
| 20) | Punabaka |
| 21) | Ravulapadu |
| 22) | Rosanuru |
| 23) | Sirasanambedu |
| 24) | Talvaipadu |