Sangam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annareddy Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chennavarapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Duvvuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gandhjanasayam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jandadibba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jangala Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kolagatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Korimerla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Makthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Maripaddu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Neelaya Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Padamatipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Peramana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sangam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Siddipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Talupuru Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Tharunavaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vangallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Veerlagudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vengareddypalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:23, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Annareddy Palem |
| 2) | Chennavarapadu |
| 3) | Duvvuru |
| 4) | Gandhjanasayam |
| 5) | Jandadibba |
| 6) | Jangala Kandriga |
| 7) | Kolagatla |
| 8) | Korimerla |
| 9) | Makthapuram |
| 10) | Maripaddu |
| 11) | Neelaya Palem |
| 12) | Padamatipalem |
| 13) | Peramana |
| 14) | Sangam |
| 15) | Siddipuram |
| 16) | Talupuru Padu |
| 17) | Tharunavaya |
| 18) | Vangallu |
| 19) | Veerlagudipadu |
| 20) | Vengareddypalem |