Sullurpeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Abaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Damanallore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Damaraya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gopalreddy Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Illupuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kadapatra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[K.C.N Gunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Koridi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kotapoluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kudiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mangalampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Manganellore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mannemutheri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mathakamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nadendla Vari Kandrigi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Samanthamallam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Suggupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Uggumudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Velegala Ponnuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:25, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abaka |
| 2) | Damanallore |
| 3) | Damaraya |
| 4) | Gopalreddy Palem |
| 5) | Illupuru |
| 6) | Kadapatra |
| 7) | K.C.N Gunta |
| 8) | Koridi |
| 9) | Kotapoluru |
| 10) | Kudiri |
| 11) | Mangalampadu |
| 12) | Manganellore |
| 13) | Mannemutheri |
| 14) | Mathakamudi |
| 15) | Nadendla Vari Kandrigi |
| 16) | Samanthamallam |
| 17) | Suggupalle |
| 18) | Uggumudi |
| 19) | Velegala Ponnuru |