Vakadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bali Reddy Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Duggaraja Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Jaminkothapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Juvvinattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kasipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Konda Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Konduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Molaganura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Muttembaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nelli Pedi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nidigurthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pudirayadoruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ravigunta Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Reddipalem Bit-II]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Tirumur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vakadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Valamedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Yaragati Palli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:33, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bali Reddy Palem |
| 2) | Duggaraja Patnam |
| 3) | Jaminkothapalem |
| 4) | Juvvinattu |
| 5) | Kalluru |
| 6) | Kasipuram |
| 7) | Konda Puram |
| 8) | Konduru |
| 9) | Molaganura |
| 10) | Muttembaka |
| 11) | Nelli Pedi |
| 12) | Nidigurthy |
| 13) | Pudirayadoruvu |
| 14) | Ravigunta Palem |
| 15) | Reddipalem Bit-II |
| 16) | Tirumur |
| 17) | Vakadu |
| 18) | Valamedu |
| 19) | Yaragati Palli |