Varikuntapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Dakkanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ganeswarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Guvvadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Isakapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jadadevi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kancheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kondareddy Palle (G)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kondareddypalle (T)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mohamadapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nallabothulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[North Kodayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[North Krishnamrajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pamurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Peddireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thotalacheruvupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thurpuboyamadugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Thurpurompidodla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Timmareddypalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Toorpuchannampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Varikuntapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vempadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Viruvuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Yerramreddypalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:35, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Dakkanur |
| 2) | Ganeswarapuram |
| 3) | Guvvadi |
| 4) | Isakapalle |
| 5) | Jadadevi |
| 6) | Kancheruvu |
| 7) | Kondareddy Palle (G) |
| 8) | Kondareddypalle (T) |
| 9) | Mohamadapuram |
| 10) | Nallabothulapalli |
| 11) | North Kodayapalem |
| 12) | North Krishnamrajupalli |
| 13) | Pamurupalle |
| 14) | Peddireddipalle |
| 15) | Ramapuram |
| 16) | Thotalacheruvupalle |
| 17) | Thurpuboyamadugula |
| 18) | Thurpurompidodla |
| 19) | Timmareddypalle |
| 20) | Toorpuchannampalle |
| 21) | Varikuntapadu |
| 22) | Vempadu |
| 23) | Viruvuru |
| 24) | Yerramreddypalle |