Venkatachalam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anikepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Atnamvari Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chamudugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Edagali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Eguvamitta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Epur Bit-II Gv Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Idimaepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Iska Palem(Sarvepalli Bit - III)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kakuturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kandalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kantepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kanupur Bit-1]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kanupuru Bit-II]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kasumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kuricherlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nidiguntapalem(Sarvepalli Bit-Iv)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Palicherlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pudiparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Punjulurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ramdasu Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Saraswathi Nagar (Yerragunta)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sarvepalli Bit-II]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Thatipartipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Thikkavarappadu(Sarvepalli Bit-1)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thirumalamma Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Venkatachalam]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:36, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anikepalli |
| 2) | Atnamvari Kandriga |
| 3) | Chamudugunta |
| 4) | Edagali |
| 5) | Eguvamitta |
| 6) | Epur Bit-II Gv Palem |
| 7) | Idimaepalle |
| 8) | Iska Palem(Sarvepalli Bit - III) |
| 9) | Kakuturu |
| 10) | Kandalapadu |
| 11) | Kantepalli |
| 12) | Kanupur Bit-1 |
| 13) | Kanupuru Bit-II |
| 14) | Kasumuru |
| 15) | Kuricherlapadu |
| 16) | Nidiguntapalem(Sarvepalli Bit-Iv) |
| 17) | Palicherlapadu |
| 18) | Pudiparthi |
| 19) | Punjulurupadu |
| 20) | Ramdasu Kandriga |
| 21) | Saraswathi Nagar (Yerragunta) |
| 22) | Sarvepalli Bit-II |
| 23) | Thatipartipalem |
| 24) | Thikkavarappadu(Sarvepalli Bit-1) |
| 25) | Thirumalamma Palem |
| 26) | Venkatachalam |